Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 2,216 flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 82. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Singapore
725
-2.82%
2.
China
274
+60.23%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
3.
United States
174
-43.87%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Florida
19
3.2.
California
15
3.3.
Texas
10
3.4.
Ohio
10
3.5.
New York
10
3.6.
Illinois
8
3.7.
Virginia
8
3.8.
Oregon
8
3.9.
Pennsylvania
7
3.10.
Maryland
6
3.11.
Georgia
5
3.12.
New Mexico
5
3.13.
Washington
4
3.14.
District of Columbia
4
3.15.
Nevada
3
3.16.
Wisconsin
2
3.17.
Indiana
2
3.18.
Alabama
2
3.19.
Michigan
2
3.20.
Oklahoma
1
3.21.
South Carolina
1
3.22.
Massachusetts
1
3.23.
Utah
1
3.24.
West Virginia
1
3.25.
Tennessee
1
3.26.
Delaware
1
3.27.
North Carolina
1
3.28.
New Hampshire
1
3.29.
New Jersey
1
3.30.
Iowa
1
3.31.
Connecticut
1
Unknown
32
4.
United Kingdom
156
-36.07%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
5.
Spain
119
-21.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
6.
Germany
64
-57.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
7.
Indonesia
56
-38.46%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
8.
Netherlands
47
-62.10%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
9.
France
42
-26.32%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
10.
Italy
40
-55.06%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
11.
Brazil
40
-4.76%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
12.
Belgium
30
+42.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
13.
Canada
29
-52.46%
Province/Territory
Visitors
13.1.
Ontario
8
13.2.
British Columbia
5
13.3.
Quebec
2
13.4.
Alberta
2
13.5.
New Brunswick
1
13.6.
Nova Scotia
1
Unknown
10
14.
Australia
28
-41.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
15.
Hungary
28
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Hungary!
Learn more»
16.
Denmark
24
+9.09%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
17.
India
22
+37.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
18.
Ecuador
18
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
19.
Portugal
17
-22.73%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
20.
Malaysia
15
-44.44%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
21.
South Africa
14
-46.15%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
22.
Morocco
13
+225.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
23.
Austria
13
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
24.
Uruguay
13
-31.58%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Uruguay!
Learn more»
25.
Ireland
12
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
26.
Switzerland
11
-45.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
27.
Romania
11
-52.17%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
28.
Vietnam
9
+28.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
29.
Poland
9
-80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
30.
Czech Republic
9
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
31.
Croatia
8
-52.94%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Croatia!
Learn more»
32.
New Zealand
7
-41.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
33.
Philippines
7
-58.82%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
34.
Sweden
7
-84.44%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
35.
Japan
7
-36.36%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
36.
Norway
6
-68.42%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Norway!
Learn more»
37.
North Macedonia
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 80 regions of North Macedonia!
Learn more»
38.
Thailand
5
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
39.
Kenya
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
40.
Nepal
5
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
41.
Bulgaria
5
-28.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 28 regions of Bulgaria!
Learn more»
42.
Tunisia
5
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Tunisia!
Learn more»
43.
Greece
5
-64.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Greece!
Learn more»
44.
Argentina
4
-55.56%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
45.
Hong Kong
4
-55.56%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
46.
Mexico
4
-20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
47.
Ukraine
4
-55.56%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
48.
Lithuania
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
49.
South Korea
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
50.
Colombia
4
-80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter