Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 80 flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 29 of 29. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
18
-41.94%
State
Visitors
1.1.
California
3
1.2.
Virginia
2
1.3.
Colorado
2
1.4.
Arizona
1
1.5.
Iowa
1
1.6.
Georgia
1
1.7.
Ohio
1
1.8.
Pennsylvania
1
1.9.
Florida
1
1.10.
Nebraska
1
Unknown
4
2.
Indonesia
12
+71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
3.
Pakistan
7
+133.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
4.
Hong Kong
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
5.
China
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
6.
Singapore
4
-20.00%
7.
Poland
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
8.
Netherlands
3
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
9.
South Korea
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
10.
Japan
2
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
11.
India
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
12.
Bulgaria
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 28 regions of Bulgaria!
Learn more»
13.
Switzerland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
14.
Ukraine
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
15.
Canada
1
-85.71%
Province/Territory
Visitors
15.1.
Ontario
1
16.
South Africa
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
17.
Czech Republic
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
18.
Italy
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
19.
Bolivia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
20.
Australia
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
21.
Philippines
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
22.
Brunei Darussalam
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Brunei Darussalam!
Learn more»
23.
Sweden
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
24.
Romania
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
25.
Germany
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
26.
Sri Lanka
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Sri Lanka!
Learn more»
27.
Iran
1
+100.00%
28.
Azerbaijan
1
+100.00%
29.
Vietnam
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
Flag Counter